ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13557055
nr 1355 7055
Torsten Ridell
(f. 1946), Sverige
Torsten Ridell (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/80, dated -90. Sheet: 75x27, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 49/80, daterad -90. Bladets mått: 75x27,5 cm
Torsten Ridell, Swedish painter, born 1946.
1000
SEK 1600
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:46:58
700 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik